UITSLAGEN PRO

COMPETITIES
WEDSTRIJD KALENDER
UITSLAGEN
UITSLAGEN AM & ROOKIE >

Porsche Cup

Uitslagen Pro

Laguna Seca      
PlaatsNaamTeamPuntenStraf (punten)kwaliEind resultaat
1AnneSpaanDragon Racing team10313
2BasrorDragon Racing team819
3Shadowman_theKing Cobra628
PlaatsNaamTeamSuzukaMonzaLaguna SecaLago MaggioreTotaalTotaal na schrap
1SanderJanneMartini Racing1313002626
2Shadowman_theKing Cobra90801717
3UberLuilakDragon Racing team610001616
4AnneSpaanDragon Racing team001301313
5SOG-VDBDragon Racing team37001010
6BasrorDragon Racing team10901010
7Darretje92Martini Racing600066
8GazManianDevil_Dragon Racing team200022
9Stitch5yy024PTR-Racing000000
10NERD-Rikwrx000000
11EhdesignPTR-Racing000000