TUSSENSTAND TIME TRIALS

COMPETITIES
WEDSTRIJD KALENDER
UITSLAGEN
PlaatsNaamTeamMt. PanoramaPuntenSardegna CPuntenTotaal punten
1Shadowman_theFuture Team123.12405.00055.54503.00008.000
2JJoyRideRRJumbo Racing123.66204.73155.86202.68307.414
3GTP_RikWrxFuture Team123.68704.71956.02902.51607.235
4Mad-MaxNLTeam Gulf Racing124.35504.38555.76402.78107.166
5JanwillemkeenMartini Racing125.48303.82156.10702.43806.259
6Punisher-RDGHKing Cobra125.27003.92756.39702.14806.075
7BasrorTeam Gulf Racing126.18303.47056.03502.51005.981
8GazManianDevil_Rebellion Racing124.99104.06756.64901.89605.963
9SOG-VDBJoe gibbs racing125.29303.91556.78101.76405.680
10RdeGast010Joe gibbs racing125.47603.82457.18101.36405.188
11Jeffrey-168Alpha Tauri128.96502.08056.26802.27704.357
12AuguusSpaZa Racing126.65003.23757.42601.11904.356
13ver-63Jumbo Racing127.64502.74056.97401.57104.311
14Stennie0611King Cobra126.77603.17400.00003.174
15Blokkie_86Team Gulf Racing00.00055.78602.75902.759
16BloempieFuture Team00.00055.95202.59302.593
17Reptile_NLPTR-Racing00.00056.54302.00202.002
18JurgenKramer12SpaZa Racing131.51400.80500.00000.805
19Death-freak1976Martini Racing00.00057.79500.75000.750
20GSHPhotographyJoe gibbs racing00.00057.85700.68800.688
21Sytse-DouweDe Klaaikluten132.90400.11000.00000.110